Network Cabling

Shop from HP Online for HP Network Cabling and HP Network Cabling products. HP shop and online store - for all HP products, buy direct from HP Online for an easy and convenient shopping experience.

Display per page

HP ElitePad Ethernet Adapter - network adapter - 16.9 cm - black

Product Code: H3N49AA
HP ElitePad Ethernet Adapter - Network adapter - RJ-45 (F) - 70-pin dock connector (M) - 16.9 cm - black - for ElitePad 900 G1
R 436.14 R 501.56 incl VAT
Limited or No Stock

HP ElitePad Power/Ethernet Adapter - network adapter

Product Code: F9D31AA
HP ElitePad Power/Ethernet Adapter - Network adapter - RJ-45, 70-pin dock connector (F) to 70-pin dock connector (M) - for ElitePad 1000 G2, 900 G1
R 635.45 R 730.77 incl VAT
Limited or No Stock

HP Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 3 m

Product Code: 444477-B23
HP - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 3 m - for HP 10, 6120; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; Virtual Connect Flex-10 10
R 512.93 R 589.87 incl VAT
Limited or No Stock

HP network adapter - 15 cm - black

Product Code: G7U78AA
HP - Network adapter - HD-15, RJ-45 (F) - 70-pin dock connector (M) - 15 cm - black - for EliteBook Folio 1040 G1
R 566.67 R 651.67 incl VAT
Limited or No Stock

HP network cable - 1 m

Product Code: AJ834A
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 2530, 2920, 3100, 3600, 5500, 7506, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb
R 692.90 R 796.83 incl VAT
Limited or No Stock

HP network cable - 1 m

Product Code: J9281B
HP ProCurve - Network cable - SFP+ - 1 m - for HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR, 10-GbE SFP+ LRM, 10-GbE SFP+ SR
R 1,294.54 R 1,488.72 incl VAT
Limited or No Stock

HP network cable - 1.8 m

Product Code: 263474-B22
HP - Network cable - 1.8 m - CAT 5 (pack of 8 ) - for HP TFT7600 G2; IP console switch 1x1x16, 3x1x16; Rack; Server Console Switch
R 619.03 R 711.89 incl VAT
Limited or No Stock

HP network cable - 15 m

Product Code: AJ837A
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 2530, 2920, 3100, 3600, 5500, 7506, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb
R 317.53 R 365.16 incl VAT
Limited or No Stock

  • © 2018 HPonline. All Rights Reserved.